Division 5 B Göteborg 2019                                          

omg

Datum

omg 1  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

1 2 april Väster - Heden 2-0 Jacob Cedemar, Niklas Pettersson  
  4 april Balltorp - Linné 3-1 Parosh Abdul Mohideen, Niclas Sandell, Marcus Nielsen Teodor Sandklef
  5 april Hovås Billdal - Donsö 1-2 Eric Berg Olle Backman, Albert Hansson
  5 april Warta - Fässberg 1-1 Martin Trifunov Pelle Törnqvist
  6 april Näset - Härryda 3-3 Magnus Rejare, Mattias Tuncay, Simon Slomic Henrik Fransson, Bako Löfgren, Patrick Winstantly
  7 april Kungsladugård - Mossen 2-1 Fredrik Herrmann, Martin Vallin Abraham Kjellberg
           
omg

Datum

omg 2  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

2 11 april Fässberg - Kungsladugård 0-0    
  11 april Mossen - Väster 1-1 Axel Sandquist Robin Axell (straff)
  11 april Heden - Hovås Billdal 4-0 Daniel Reitz, Ove Lindmark, Toni Abdou Ceesay, Robert Vöks  
  11 april Linné - Näset 4-5 Robert Lundström 3, Jesper Strand Simon Slomic 2, Jonathan Einskog Ekdahl, Victor Kalasho, Casper
          Jonasson
  12 april Härryda - Warta 1-2 Pontus Dahl Vallin Philip Mattsson, Faysal Ahmed Adosh
  13 april Donsö - Balltorp 3-0 Albert Hansson 2, Aron Backman  
           
omg

Datum

omg 3  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

3 16 april Väster - Kungsladugård 2-1 Arvid Liljedahl. Robert Eckerman Robert Hermez
  18 april Balltorp - Heden 0-0    
  18 april Härryda - Fässberg 4-2 David Garrett 3, Bako Löfgren Anton Oddstig, självmål
  18 april Warta - Linné 3-0 Adis Hamidovic 2, Martin Trifunov  
  22 april Näset - Donsö 2-1 Simon Slomic, Anton Örth Albert Hansson
  23 april Hovås Billdal - Mossen 1-3 David Rosengren Karl-Johan Holm 2, Carl Gunnarsson
           
omg

Datum

omg 4  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

4 24 april Heden- Näset 0-4   Jonathan Eineskog Ekdahl, Mattias Tuncay, Simon Slomic, självmål
  25 april Fässberg - Väster 0-2   Oskar Franke, Niklas Pettersson
  25 april Linné - Härryda 3-0 Jesper Strand 2, Olle Johnels  
  27 april Kungsladugård - Hovås Billdal 4-1 Martin Vallin, Alexander Wadman, Marcus Weimén, självmål Filip Vallin
  27 april Mossen - Balltorp 3-0 David Persson 2, Karl-Johan Holm  
  27 april Donsö - Warta 3-1 Albert Hansson 2 (1 straff), Emil Johnsson Martin Trifunov
           
omg

Datum

omg 5  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

5 2 maj Balltorp - Kungsladugård 0-0    
  2 maj Linné - Fässberg 1-4 Andreas Karlsson Axel Broström Vedin 2, Hampus Lyrstrand, Anton Oddstig
  3 maj Hovås Billdal - Väster 2-3 Per-Erik Bondesson 2 Robert Eckerman, David Simonsson, Casper Fogh Ljungberg
  3 maj Warta - Heden 2-2 Adis Hamidovic, Philip Mattsson Toni Abdou Ceesay, Daniel Reitz
  4 maj Näset - Mossen 3-3 Mattias Tuncay, Anton Örth, Casper Jonasson Isac Olsson, Abraham Kjellberg, Karl-Johan Holm
  5 maj Donsö - Härryda 6-4 Albert Hansson 4, Olof Lagerqvist, Ludwig Magnusson David Garrett 2, Bako Löfgren, David Johansson
           
omg

Datum

omg 6  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

6 8 maj Heden - Härryda 4-2 Toni Ceesay (str.), Daniel Reitz, Benny Lieberth, Kim Nordström Xavier Alexander Lopez, Bako Löfgren (straff)
  8 maj Väster - Balltorp 1-2 Arijan Stovrag Anton Nordbye, Niclas Sandell
  8 maj Linné - Kungsladugård omg 9 1-2 Jens Hemmingsson Fredrik Herrmann 2
  9 maj Fässberg - Hovås Billdal 1-1 Christoffer Hallström Ludvig Svedstam
  9 maj Mossen - Warta 3-1 Carl Gunnarsson, Jonas Tornkvist, Axel Sandquist Mikias Solomon
  11 maj Kungsladugård - Näset 3-3 Anjan Nilsson, Jakob Bergström, August Jörnvik Casper Jonasson, Victor Kalasho, Mattias Tuncay
  11 maj Donsö - Linné 3-0 Walk Over  
           
omg

Datum

omg 7  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

7 16 maj Näset - Väster 0-5   Robin Axell 2, Arvid Liljedahl, Robert Eckerman, Markus Ulenius
  16 maj Balltorp - Hovås Billdal 3-2 Niclas Sandell 2, Anton Nordbye Ludvig Svedstam, Per-Erik Bondesson
  16 maj Linné - Heden 2-1 Blend Kesko, Anton Zetterström Christian Zivlak
  17 maj Warta - Kungsladugård 1-0 Adis Hamidovic  
  17 maj Härryda - Mossen 2-5 Bako Löfgren 2 Victor Ahl 2, Carl Gunnarsson, Abraham Kjellberg,
          Mattias Söderström
  18 maj Donsö - Fässberg 3-1 Emil Johnsson, Olle Backman, Erik Kristensson Christoffer Hallström
           
omg

Datum

omg 8  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

8 21 maj Fässberg - Balltorp 1-5 Hampus Lyrstrand Parosh Abdul Mohideen 3, Max Olsen Fagerberg, Mathias Pringle
  22 maj Hovås Billdal - Näset 1-2 Adam Kling Victor Kalasho 2
  22 maj Heden - Donsö 2-2 Kim Nordström, Toni Abdou Ceesay Albert Hansson, John Backman
  23 maj Mossen - Linné 1-3 David Persson Jesper Strand, Andreas Karlsson, Olle Johnels
  23 maj Väster - Warta 6-0 Jacob Cedemar 2, Robin Axell, Robert Eckerman, Gabriel  
        Cederborg, självmål  
  25 maj Kungsladugård - Härryda 3-2 Anton Hedlund 2, Anjan Nilsson David Garrett, Bako Löfgren
           
omg

Datum

omg 9  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

9 29 maj Härryda - Väster 2-2 Bako Löfgren, Robin Jidegren Arvid Liljedahl, Robert Eckerman
  29 maj Donsö - Mossen 0-1   Abraham Kjellberg
  29 maj Heden - Fässberg 1-4 Ove Lindmark Philip Kinnander 2, Simon Edemyr, Henrik Sarge
  30 maj Näset - Balltorp 1-4 Dennis Strandberg Parosh Abdul Mohideen 2, Jetmir Kurti 2
  31 maj Warta - Hovås Billdal 1-1 Adis Hamidovic Daniel danestedt
           
omg

Datum

omg 10  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

10 4 juni Väster - Linné 1-1 David Simonsson Blend Kesko
  4 juni Mossen - Heden 1-0 David Johansson  
  5 juni Näset - Fässberg 4-2 Victor Kalasho 2, Dennis Strandberg, Jonathan Einekog Ekdahl Erik Jonasson, Ricardo Nascimento
  5 juni Hovås Billdal - Härryda 5-3 Robin Börjesson 3, Adam Kling, David Rosengren David Garett 2, David Johansson
  5 juni Kungsladugård - Donsö 4-1 Anjan Nilsson 2, Fredrik Herrman, Mårten Sandin Olof Lagerqvist (straff)
  6 juni Balltorp - Warta 5-5 Parosh Abdul Mohideen 3, Jetmir Kurti, Marcus Nilsen Ibrahim Kakande 2, Jesper Ström, Faysal Ahmed Adosh, Tobias
          Björklund
           
omg

Datum

omg 11  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

11 12 juni Heden - Kungsladugård 2-0 Toni Ceesay, Björn Porlein  
  13 juni Fässberg - Mossen 0-2   Axel Sandquist, Carl Gunnarsson
  13 juni Balltorp - Härryda 4-2 Jetmir Kurti, Felix Enbom, 2 självmål David Johansson 2
  13 juni Linné - Hovås Billdal 1-0 Fred Jähnke  
  14 juni Warta - Näset 2-4 Philip Mattsson, Mick Lindgren Larkner Dennis Strandberg 3, Tomas Ünes
  15 juni Donsö - Väster 0-5   Jacob Cedemar 2, Arijan Stovrag, Robin Axell, Robert Eckerman
           
omg

Datum

omg 12  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

12 18 juni Mossen - Kungsladugård 0-0    
  19 juni Härryda - Näset 5-8 Bako Löfgren 2, Emil Björk, Patrick Winstanley, saknas 1 mål Dennis Strandberg 3, Casper Jonasson 2, Victor Kalasho,
          Jonathan Eineskog Ekdahl, Tomas Ünes
  19 juni Donsö - Hovås Billdal 7-0 Albert Hansson 4, Olle Backman 2, Magnus Fhager  
  19 juni Heden - Väster 1-2 Kim Nordström Oskar Franke, Robin Axell
  20 juni Linné - Balltorp 3-2 Olle Johnels, Blend Kesko, Peter Johansson Anton Nordbye, Mathias Pringle
  20 juni Fässberg - Warta 2-2 Albin Broström Vedin, Tommy Olsen Adis Hamidovic, Mick Lindgren Larkner
           
omg

Datum

omg 13  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

13 26 juni Warta - Härryda 4-4 Mick Lindgren Larkner 2, Hanibal Abraha, Gebremecali, Bako Löfgren 2, David Johansson, David Garrett
        Mikias Solomon  
  26 juni Hovås Billdal - Heden 1-0 Daniel Danestedt  
  27 juni Näset - Linné 2-2 Victor Kalasho, självmål Andreas Karlsson, Robert Lundström
  27 juni Balltorp - Donsö 4-2 Shaian Najafi 2, Mathias Pringle 2 Olle Backman, Albert Hansson (straff)
  27 juni Väster - Mossen 2-2 Arvid Liljedahl, Robert Eckerman Karl-Johan Holm, Ahmed Hamid
  29 juni Kungsladugård - Fässberg 0-1   Anton Oddstig
           
omg

Datum

omg 14  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

14 7 aug Mossens - Hovås BIlldal 4-0 Axel Sandquist 2, Karl-Johan Holm. Mehdi Zeragui  
  7 aug Heden - Balltorp 0-4   Anton Nordbye 2, Jetmir Kurti, Max Olsen Fagerberg
  8 aug Fässberg - Härryda 5-0 Tommy Olsen 3, Tola Ahmed, Axel Broström Vedin  
  8 aug Kungsladugård - Väster 1-1 Marcus Weimen Arvid Liljedahl
  11 aug Donsö - Näset 5-5 Albert Hansson 2 (1 straff), Erik Kristensson 2, Olle Backman Casper Jonasson 2, Dennis Strandberg 2, självmål
    Linné - Warta (spelas 3 okt)      
           
omg

Datum

omg 15  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

15 14 aug Hovås Billdal - Kungsladugård 4-1 Per-Erik Bondesson 2, Ludvig Svedstam, Adam Kling Fredrik Herrmann
  14 aug Väster - Fässberg 2-0 Robert Eckerman, Robin Axell  
  15 aug Näset - Heden 3-1 Jonathan Einesk. Ekdahl, Casper Jonasson, Dennis Strandberg Ove Lindmark
  15 aug Balltorp - Mossen 2-2 Max Olsen Fagerberg, Shaian Najafi Abraham Kjellberg, Carl Gunnarsson
  16 aug Warta - Donsö 3-0 Fayera Janneh, Peter Larsen, Faysal Adosh  
  16 aug Härryda - Linné 1-4 Bako Löfgren Fred Jähnke 2, Oskar Roxström, Hadi Mahdi
           
omg

Datum

omg 16  2019

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

16 21 aug Väster - Hovås Billdal      
  21 aug Heden - Warta      
  22 aug Mossen - Näset      
  22 aug Fässberg - Linné      
  23 aug Härryda - Donsö      
  24 aug Kungsladugård - Balltorp