Division 5 B Göteborg 2020                                          

omg

Datum

omg 1  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

1 17 juni Önnered - Donsö 1-0 Sebastian Wikström  
  4 aug Hovås Billdal - Tynnered 2-3 Daniel Danestedt, Erik Wendt Amir Naser, Mattias Tuncay, Fatmir Muric
  18 aug IF Mölndal - Fässberg 3-3 Samuel Nilsson 3 William Samuelsson, Albin Broström Vedin (str.), Hampus Lyrstrand
  8 sep Kungsladugård - Mossen 0-3   Abraham Kjellberg, Harry Björklund, Isac Olsson
  18 aug Näset - Linné 4-1 Vasileios Liolios, Simon Slomic, Casper Jonasson, självmål Jesper Strand
           
omg

Datum

omg 2  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

2 23 juni Donsö - Näset 1-5 Elias Ahlström Kristoffer Frantzich 3, Simon Wallberg Andersson, Casper Jonasson
  25 juni Fässberg - Warta 4-1 Patrick Winstanley 2, Philip Kinnander, Hampus Lyrstrand Andreas Stern-Pettersson
  9 aug Mossen - Önnered 3-4 Johan Lähnn, Abraham Kjellberg, David Persson Gustav Bye 3, Arthur Oresjö
  23 sep Linné - Hovås Billdal 5-0 Johan Calgaro 2, Fred Jähnke 2, Blend Keshto  
  25 aug Tynnered - IF Mölndal 3-0 Fatmir Muric (straff), Mattias Tuncay, Hamid Reza Amini  
           
omg

Datum

omg 3  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

3 6 aug Önnered - Näset 1-1 Gustav Bye Casper Jonasson
  27 sep Hovås Billdal - Donsö 2-2 Eric Bergh, Gustav Fredriksson Albert Hansson, Sven Genemo
  8 aug IF Mölndal - Linné 3-1 Samuel Nilsson 2, Viktor Lundqvist Fred Jähnke
  1 sep Kungsladugård - Fässberg 1-0    
  6 sep Warta - Tynnered 5-1 Muhammad Hakim Kakande, Innocent Teiko, Fayera Janneh, Ahmed El-Abyad
        Noel Abraha, Andreas Stern-Pettersson  
           
omg

Datum

omg 4  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

4 12 aug Linné - Warta 1-2 Fred Jähnke Muhammad Hakim Kakande, Mikias Solomon
  13 aug Fässberg - Mossen 0-2   Johan Lähnn 2
  13 aug Näset - Hovås Billdal 6-0 Jakob Persson 2, Sebastian Moya Brenelli, Kristoffer  
        Frantzich, Casper Jonasson, Simon Slomic  
  15 aug Donsö IS - IF Mölndal 4-4 Albert Hansson 4 (1 straff) Noah Setterberg, Max Pajnert, Lukas Winckler, Samuel Nilsson (straff)
  16 aug Tynnered - Kungsladugård 1-0 Mattias Tuncay  
           
omg

Datum

omg 5  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

5 20 aug Hovås Billdal - Önnered 0-0    
  20 aug Mossen - Tynnered 3-0 Johan Lähn, David Persson, Axel Sandquist  
  22 aug IF Mölndal - Näset 0-5   Emanuel David 3, Samuel Ivarsson, Casper Jonasson
  22 aug Linné - Kungsladugård 2-2 Sebastian Andersson, Peter Johansson Jakob Westermark, Salvador Vasques Rueda-Pinto.
  23 aug Warta - Donsö 5-3 Jesper Ström, Andreas Stern-Pettersson, Tobias Björklund, Albert Hansson 2, Melker Samuelsson
        Faysal Ahmed Adosh, Ibrahim Kakande  
           
omg

Datum

omg 6  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

6 26 aug Linné - Mossen 1-1 Jakob Cedemar Harry Björklund
  27 aug Fässberg - Önnered 2-2 William Samuelsson 2 Arthur Oresjö (straff), Fredrik Rumin
  28 aug Warta - Näset 1-6 Andreas Stern-Pettersson Casper Jonasson 2, Jakob Persson, Emanuel David, Emmanuel Kwet,
          Vasileios Liolios
  29 aug Donsö - Kungsladugård 0-0    
  30 aug Hovås Billdal - IF Mölndal 1-0 Adam Kling  
           
omg

Datum

omg 7  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

7 3 sep Önnered - IF Mölndal 10-6 Jakob Lindgren 3, Arthur Oresjö 2, Fredrik Rumin 2, Samuel Nilsson 2, Noah Setterberg, Dennis Nadarevic, Niclas Högfeldt,
        Lyle Ben Gifford, Rami Kurdali, Jaime Jansson Max Pajnert
  3 sep Warta - Hovås Billdal 3-1 Faysal Ahmed Adosh 2, Klodjan Velcani Adam Kling
  4 sep Mossen - Donsö 4-1 Axel Sandquist 3, Jonas Olsson Wållgren Albert Hansson
  5 sep Kungsladugård - Näset 1-2 Marcus Weimen Jakob Persson, Casper Jonasson
  15 sep Tynnered - Fässberg 0-2   Erik Jonasson, Anton Oddstig
           
omg

Datum

omg 8  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

8 10 sep Fässberg - Linné 1-1 Phillip Kinnander Simon Ahlnäs
  12 sep Näset - Mossen 8-1 Dennis Strandberg 2, Mattias Svanberg, Kristoffer Frantzich, Abraham Kjellberg
        Manfred Oppong, Emmanuel Kwet, Casper Jonasson,  
        Emanuel David  
  12 sep IF Mölndal - Warta 9-4 Noah Setterberg 3, Samuel Nilsson 2, Niclas Högfeldt 2, Andreas Stern Pettersson, Samir Hassan Salih, Innocent Teiko,
        Marcus Fors Sean Lucero
  13 sep Hovås Billdal - Kungsladugård 1-3 Eric Bergh Lucas Erlandson, Emil Wigren, Måns Saebbo
  13 sep Tynnered - Önnered 0-2   Lyle Ben Gifford, självmål
           
omg

Datum

omg 9  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

9 17 sep Mossen - Hovås Billdal 2-1 Harry Björklund, David Persson Adam Kling
  19 sep Kungsladugård - IF Mölndal 4-2 Måns Saebbö 3, August Jörnvik Ludwig Jakobsson, Mwansa Chirwa
  19 sep Önnered - Warta 2-1 Gustav Bye, självmål Mikias Solomon
  19 sep Donsö - Fässberg 3-0 Olle Backman 2, Albert Hansson  
  20 sep Tynnered - Linné 1-5 Fatmir Muric Johan Calgaro 3, Andreas Martini Linger, Teodor Sandklef
           
omg

Datum

omg 10  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

10 24 sep Näset - Fässberg 4-0 Casper Jonasson 2, Dennis Strandberg, Simon Wallberg  
        Andersson  
  25 sep Warta - Kungsladugård 3-1 Faysal Ahmed Adosh, Jesper Ström, Peter Larsen  Måns Saebbö
  26 sep Önnered - Linné 2-0 Jaime Jansson, Gustav Bye  
  26 sep Donsö - Tynnered 6-1 Albert Hansson 2, John Backman, Ruben Gustafsson, Robert Smolander
        Magnus Fhager, självmål  
  26 sep IF Mölndal - Mossen 1-3 Samuel Nilsson Axel Sandquist, Isak Fredriksson, Isac Olsson
           
omg

Datum

omg 11  2020

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

11 3 okt Linné - Donsö 2-3 Andreas Martini Linger, Olle Johnels Albert Hansson 3
  3 okt Näset - Tynnered 12-0 Simon Slomic 3, Dennis Strandberg 2, Jakob Persson 2 (1 str.),  
        Vasileios Liolios, Sebastian Moya Brenelli, Kristoffer Frantzich,  
        Axel De Boer (straff), Mattias Svanberg  
  3 okt Fässberg - Hovås Billdal 3-3 Erik Jonasson 2, Kristoffer Petric Gustav Fredriksson, Daniel Danestedt, Robin Börjesson
  3 okt Mossen - Warta 0-2   Mikias Solomon 2
  3 okt Kungsladugård - Önnered 2-2 Måne Saebbö 2 Gustav Bye, Fredrik Rumin