Skärgårdsfotboll

 

                                       Skärgårdslagen i Göteborgsserien 2020 

  Div 3 mell. Götaland sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 4 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Angered BK               1 Askims IK            
2 Dalen / KFF               2 Balltorps FF (Div 5)            
3 Hisingsbacka FC               3 Eriksbergs IF            
4 IK Kongahälla               4 Göteborgs FF            
5 Kållered SK               5 IF Väster (Div 5)            
6 Landvetter IS               6 IFK Björkö            
7 Torslanda IK (Div 2)               7 IK Virgo (Div 3)            
8 Öckerö IF (Div 4)               8 IK Zenith (Div 4 A)            
9 Råslätts SK (Div 2)               9 KF Velebit            
10 Hestrafors IF               10 Mölnlycke IF            
11 Sandareds IF (Div 4)               11 Sandarna BK            
12 IFK Ulricehamn (Div 4)               12 Älvsborg FF            
                                 
                                 

                

  Div 5 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 6 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Donsö IS               1 Bjurslätts IF            
2 Futsal Club Linné               2 BK Skottfint            
3 Fässbergs IF               3 Chalmers Studentkårs IS            
4 Hovås Billdal IF               4 Diseröd SK            
5 IF Mölndal (Div 4)               5 FC Bosona - Bosna IF            
6 IF Warta               6 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom            
7 Kungsladugårds BK               7 Hjuviks  AIK (Div 7)            
8 Mossens BK               8 Hälsö BK            
9 Mölnlycke Sjövalla IS FK               9 Hönö IS (Div 5)            
10 Näsets SK               10 Knippla IK (Div 7)            
11 Tynnereds FC (Div 6)               11 Surte IS FK            
12 Önnereds IK (Div 6)               12 Västkurd BK            
                                 

 

  Div 6 C Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 7 C Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Azalea BK               1 Backatorp IF (Div 6)            
2 BK S:T Jakob (Div 7)               2 Brämaregården FC            
3 FC Heden               3 Fotö GoIF            
4 Göteborgs SIF               4 Geesguud UF (Nya)            
5 Hällesåker IF               5 Hermansby IF            
6 Johannebergs IF (Div 7)               6 Kareby IS            
7 Järnbrotts IF               7 Lundby IF            
8 Landala IF               8 Nödinge SK (Div 6)            
9 Pushers BK               9 Rödbo IF            
10 SK Argo               10 Solväders FC            
11 Styrsö BK               11 FC Fyrklövern (nya)            
12 Vrångö IF               12 IK Västanå (nya)            
                                 

 

  Div 2 Västra Götaland sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 4  Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Brämhults IK               1 Kållered SK            
2 Eriksbergs IF (Div 3)               2 Solängens BK            
3 Hovås Billdal IF               3 Donsö IS            
4 IFK Fjärås               4 Älvsborg FF (B)            
5 Landvetter IF 2003               5 Hisingsbacka FC (B)            
6 Sjömarkens IF               6 Torslanda IK (B)            
7 Svenljunga IK               7 Ösets BK            
8 Sävedalens IF               8 Älvängens IK (B)            
9 Tollereds IF               9 Lerums IS (B)            
10 Utbynäs SK               10 Qviding FIF (B)            
11 Älvsborg FF (Div 3)               11 Sävedalens IF (B)            
12 Öckerö IF               12 Örgryte IS Fotboll            
                  13 Stenkullen / Floda            
                  14 IFK Hindås            
                  15 Jonsereds IF            
                  16 IFK Göteborg            
                                 
                                 

 

Västra Cupen 2020

 

 

               
               
Div 3 Mell. Götaland 2020 Division 4 B 2020 Division 5 B 2020 Div 4 B 2020 Tabell Div 5 B 2020 Tabell Div 6 B 2020 Tabell Div 6 C 2020 Tabell Div 7 C 2020 Tabell
               
Öckerö IF 2020 IFK Björkö 2020 Donsö IS 2020 Hälsö BK 2020 Hönö IS 2020 Knippla IK 2020 Styrsö BK 2020 Vrångö IF 2020
               
Fotö GoIF 2020 Skärgårdscupen 2020 Öckerö IF Damlag 2020 Donsö IS Damlag 2020 Donsö IS B-lag 2020 Donsö IS J-lag    
               
Donsö IS A Futsal Donsö IS Jun Futsal            
               
               

 

 

               
               
Div 3 Mell. Götaland 2020 Angered BK Dalen / KFF Hisingsbacka FC IK Kongahälla Kållered SK Landvetters IS  
               
  Torslanda IK Öckerö IF Råslätts SK Hestrafors IF Sandareds IF IFK Ulricehamn  
               
               
               
Division 4 B 2020 Askims IK Balltorps FF Eriksbergs IF Göteborgs FF IF Väster IFK Björkö  
               
  IK Virgo IK Zenith KF Velebit Mölnlycke IF Sandarna BK Älvsborg FF  
               
               
               
Division 5 B 2020 Donsö IS Futsal Club Linné Fässbergs IF Hovås Billdal IF IF Mölndal IF Warta  
               
  Kungsladugårds BK Mossens BK Mölnlycke / Sjövalla  Näsets SK Tynnereds FC Önnereds IK  
               
               

 

 

Skytteligan Div 3 Mell. Götal.

  Mål     Skytteligan Div 4 B 2020   Mål     Skytteligan Div 5 2020

 

Mål
1         1         1      
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           

 

 

 

               
Division 4 B 2019 Division 5 B 2019 Div 4 B 2019 Tabell Div 5 A 2019 Tabell Div 5 B 2019 Tabell Div 6 B 2019 Tabell Div 6 C 2019 Tabell  
               
Öckerö IF 2019 IFK Björkö 2019 Donsö IS 2019 Hönö IS 2019 Hälsö BK 2019 Styrsö BK 2019 Vrångö IF 2019  
               
Knippla IK 2019 Fotö GoIF 2019 Skärgårdscupen 2019 Öckerö IF Damlag 2019 Donsö IS B 2019 Donsö IS P-16 Donsö IS Dam Jun  
               
    Oldboyscupen 2019          
               

 

 

         

               
Division 4 B 2019 Askims IK Eriksbergs IF Göteborgs FF IF Mölndal IFK Björkö 2019 KF Velebit  
               
  Kärra KIF Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke / Sjövalla Sandarna BK Älvsborg FF Öckerö IF  
               
               
               
Division 5 B 2019 Balltorps FF Donsö IS Fässbergs IF FC Heden Hovås Billdal IF Härryda IF  
               
  Kungsladugårds BK Mossens BK Näsets SK FC Linné IF Väster IF Warta  
               
               

 

                                               Skärgårdslagen i Göteborgsserien 2019 

  Div 4 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 5 A Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Öckerö IF 22 18 1 3 68-21 55   1 Ytterby IS 20 12 2 4 74-25 44
2 KF Velebit (kval) 22 17 0 5 57-21 51   2 Angered MBIK 20 14 0 6 59-27 42
3 Göteborgs FF 22 15 3 4 70-28 48   3 Partille IF FK 20 13 2 5 47-24 41
4 Eriksbergs IF 22 12 3 7 48-30 39   4 Älvängens IK 20 12 4 4 61-27 40
5 Sandarna BK 22 10 3 9 34-41 33   5 Finlandia / Pallo IF 20 12 3 5 41-28 39
6 Kärra KIF 22 8 6 8 40-37 30   6 Utbynäs SK 20 9 1 10 48-43 28
7 Älvsborg FF 22 8 3 11 43-48 27   7 Romelanda UF 20 6 3 11 32-44 21
8 IFK Björkö 22 9 0 13 37-49 27   8 IF Vardar / Makedonija 20 6 3 11 28-56 21
9 Mölnlycke IF 22 7 2 13 51-52 23   9 Björndammens BK 20 5 0 15 38-57 15
10 Askims IK 22 6 4 12 59-65 22   10 Floda BoIF 20 4 3 13 30-80 15
11 Mölnlycke / Sjövalla IS  FK 22 6 3 13 28-58 21   11 Hönö IS 20 4 1 15 22-69 13
12 IF Mölndal Fotboll 22 1 2 19 14-99 5                  
                    Sveakurd FC utgått            
                                 

                

  Div 5 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 6 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 IF Väster 22 14 5 3 56-21 47   1 Hisingen FC 22 20 0 2 80-26 60
2 Balltorps FF 22 13 6 3 62-32 45   2 Neutrala IF 22 16 4 2 64-26 52
3