Västra Cupen 2021
Grupp A |
Grupp B | Grupp C |
Grupp D |
Grupp E |
Grupp F |
Västra Frölunda IF | FC Zalin | Askims IK | Pushers BK | Slottsskogen / Godhem | IFK Björkö |
Önnereds IK | BK Björkåsen | Sandarna BK | Hovås / Billdal IF | Öckerö IF | Älvsborg FF |
SK Argo | Donsö IS | Fröjdens BK | Hönö IS | IF Väster | Assyriska BK |
Näsets SK | Azalea BK | Utsiktens BK | FC Linné | Styrsö BK | Göteborgs FF |
Grupp A |
Resultat |
Grupp B |
Resultat |
|||||||
16 feb | 20:00 | Ruddalen 2 | Västra Frölunda IF - Önnereds IK | 16 feb | 18:30 | Apelsinplan | FC Zalin - BK Björkåsen | |||
16 feb | 18:30 | Åkeredsvallen | SK Argo - Näsets SK | 16 feb | 20:00 | Apelsinplan | Donsö IS - Azalea BK | |||
20 feb | 13:00 | Ruddalen 2 | Västra Frölunda IF - SK Argo | 20 feb | 14:30 | Påvelundsplan | FC Zalin - Donsö IS | |||
20 feb | 13:00 | Apelsinplan | Önnereds IK - Näsets SK | 20 feb | 13:30 | Åkeredsvallen | BK Björkåsen - Azalea BK | |||
24 feb | 18:30 | Åkeredsvallen | Näsets SK - Västra Frölunda IF | 24 feb | 20:00 | Önneredsplan | Azalea BK - FC Zalin | |||
24 feb | 18:30 | Önneredsplan | Önnereds IK - SK Argo | 24 feb | 18:30 | Kobben | BK Björkåsen - Donsö IS | |||
Tabell Grupp A |
Tabell Grupp B |
|||||||||||||||
sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||||
1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
Grupp C |
Resultat |
Grupp D |
Resultat |
|||||||
16 feb | 18:30 | Kobben | Askims IK - Sandarna BK | 17 feb | 20:00 | Apelsinplan | Pushers BK - Hovås Billdal IF | |||
16 feb | 20:00 | Kobben | Fröjdens BK - Utsiktens BK | 17 feb | 20:00 | Åkeredsvallen | FC Linné - Hönö IS | |||
20 feb | 13:00 | Kobben | Askims IK - Fröjdens BK | 20 feb | 14:30 | Apelsinplan | Pushers BK - Hönö IS | |||
20 feb | 14:30 | Åkeredsvallen | Sandarna BK - Utsiktens BK | 20 feb | 14:30 | Önneredsplan | Hovås Billdal IF - FC Linné | |||
24 feb | 18:30 | Ruddalen 2 | Utsiktens BK - Askims IK | 23 feb | 18:30 | Apelsinplan | FC Linné - Pushers BK | |||
24 feb | 20:00 | Ruddalen 2 | Sandarna BK - Fröjdens BK | 23 feb | 20:00 | Apelsinplan | Hovås Billdal IF - Hönö IS | |||
Tabell Grupp C |
Tabell Grupp D |
|||||||||||||||
sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||||
1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
Grupp E |
Resultat |
Grupp F |
Resultat |
|||||||
17 feb | 18:30 | Önneredsplan | Slottsskogen Godhem - Öckerö IF | 17 feb | 18:30 | Påvelundsplan | Älvsborg FF - IFK Björkö | |||
17 feb | 20:00 | Önneredsplan | IF Väster - Styrsö BK | 17 feb | 20:00 | Påvelundsplan | Assyriska BK - Göteborgs FF | |||
20 feb | 13:00 | Önneredsplan | IF Väster - Slottsskogen Godhem | 20 feb | 11:30 | Ruddalen 2 | Assyriska BK - IFK Björkö | |||
20 feb | 14:30 | Kobben | Styrsö BK - Öckerö IF | 20 feb | 13:00 | Påvelundsplan | Älvsborg FF - Göteborgs FF | |||
23 feb | 18:30 | Åkeredsvallen | Styrsö BK - Slottsskogen Godhem | 23 feb | 18:30 | Påvelundsplan | Göteborgs FF - IFK Björkö | |||
23 feb | 20:00 | Åkeredsvallen | IF Väster - Öckerö IF | 23 feb | 20:00 | Påvelundsplan | Älvsborgs FF - Assyriska BK | |||
Tabell Grupp E |
Tabell Grupp F |
|||||||||||||||
sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | sp.ma | v | o | f | mål | po | |||||
1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||