Division 5 B Göteborg 2021                                          

omg

Datum

omg 1  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

1 22 juni IF Warta - IF Mölndal 0-5   Samuel Nilsson 2, Max Pajnert 2, Alex Jubel
  7 aug IF Mölndal Fotboll - Linné 2-1 Erik Forshamn, Max Pajnert Blend Keshto
  8 aug Askims IK - Tynnered FC 1-0 Victor Ström  
  8 aug Donsö IS - Kungsladugårds BK 2-4 Albert Hansson 2 Maksim Pajovic, Martin Vallin, Marcus Weimen,
          Kim Gustafsson Åvall  
           
omg

Datum

omg 2  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

2 12 aug Fässbergs IF - Tynnered FC 1-0 Christoffer Hallström  
  12 aug Futsal Club Linné - Västkurd BK 3-6 Teodor Sandklef, Andreas Martini Linger, Fred Jähnke Devran Celik 3, Jihad Nashabat 2, Erdem Özcan
  13 aug Eriksbergs IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll 2-2 Oguzhan Yilmaz, John Emilsson Alexander Nihlstrand, självmål
  13 aug IF Warta - Donsö IS 3-1 Noel Abraha, Mikias Solomon, självmål självmål
  14 aug Styrsö BK - Askims IK 6-2 Mattias Janicijevic 3, Niklas Tullock 2, Jens Poulsen Noel Olsen 2 
  14 aug Kungsladugårds BK - Azalea BK 1-0 Fredrik Andresson  
           
omg

Datum

omg 3  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

3 17 aug Styrsö BK - Donsö IS 5-1 Mattias Janicijevic 2, Arvid Johannessen, Joel Allheim, Jimmy Svanström
        Viktor Yngström  
  17 aug Fässbergs IF - Askims IK 7-0 Daniel Gunnarsson 3, Lukas Svensson 2, Philip Kinnander,  
        Axel Broström Vedin  
           
omg

Datum

omg 4  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

4 20 aug Västkurd BK - Eriksbergs IF 3-1 Saman Herish Ahmed 2, Shivan Batifi Viktor Persson
  20 aug IF Mölndal - Fässbergs IF 2-3 Ahmed Sayadi, Jaime Segura Hussein Mahamod 2, Erik Jonasson
  21 aug Azalea BK - IF Warta 3-2 Daniel Ohlsson 2, Felix Bellak Diler Deveci, Erik Lukacs
  21 aug Donsö IS - Futsal Club Linné 6-3 Albert Hansson 3 (1 str.), Olof Lagerqvist, Adrian Fhager, Sebastian Andersson, Jacob Cedemar, Hadi Mahdi
        Ludvig Corneliusson  
  22 aug Tynnered FC - Styrsö BK 0-3 Walk Over för Styrsö  
  22 aug Askims IK - Kungsladugårds BK 1-2 Noel Olsen Maksim Pajovic 2
           
omg

Datum

omg 6  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

5 24 aug Kungsladugårds BK - Västkurd 4-4 Marko Pajovic, Maksim Pajovic, Hampus Nestenborg, Erdem Özcan, Devran Celik, Jihad Nashabat, Pa Majai Njie
        Marcus Weimén  
  26 aug Fässbergs IF - Styrsö BK 3-2 Daniel Gunnarsson 2, Zebastian Avonds Hagstedt Joel Allheim, Arvid Johannessen
  26 aug Futsal Club Linné - Azalea BK 3-0 Jesper Strand, Johan Calgaro, Hadi Mahdi  
  27 aug IF Warta - Askims IK 6-2 Erik Lukacs 3, Gozo David-Elyseé Gnafoua 3 Jonathan Svantesson, Noel Olsen
  27 aug Eriksbergs IF - Donsö IS 3-2 Oguzhan Yilmaz, Nicholas Kakonge, Anton Efraimsson Olle Backman, Albert Hansson
  28 aug IF Mölndal - Västkurd BK 3-6 Noah Setterberg, Marcus Fors, Samuel Nilsson Simon Slomic 2, Jihad Nashabat, Devran Celik, Erdem Özcan,
          Korab Bakraqi
  28 aug Kungsladugårds BK - Tynnered 8-0 Jacob Westermark 3, Marko Pajovic, Marcus Weimen,  
        Hampus Nestenborg, Fredrik Andeasson, Jack Larsson  
        Hallén  
           
omg

Datum

omg 6  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

6 3 sep Västkurd BK - Fässbergs IF 2-1 Jihad Nashabat, Pa Majai Njie Zebastian Avonds Hagstedt
  4 sep Styrsö BK - Kungsladugårds BK 2-1 Mattias Janicijevic, Axel Åhsberg Maksim Pajovi
  4 sep Azalea BK - Eriksbergs IF 2-1 Benjamin Mattsson, Alessandro Quintanilla Oguzhan Yilmaz
  4 sep Donsö IS - IF Mölndal 3-2 Albert Hansson 2 (1 straff), Olle Backman Noah Setterberg 2
  5 sep Tynnereds FC - IF Warta 1-5 Medin Hamza Gozo David-Elyseé Gnafoua 2. Mikias Solomon, Ahmed Saleem,
          Sean Lucero
  5 sep Askims IK - Futsal Club Linné 2-2 Noel Olsen, Victor Ström Andreas Martini Linger, Jesper Strand
           
omg

Datum

omg 7  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

7 9 sep Fässbergs IF - Kungsladugård 1-1 Rawand Kurdali Maksim Pajovic
  9 sep Futsal Club Linné - Tynnered FC 11-0 Johan Calgaro 5, Josef Jähnke 2, Hadi Mahdi 2,  
        Nikola Wikner, William Nimbs  
  10 sep IF Warta - Styrsö BK 4-1 Ahmed Saleem, Mikias Solomon, Peter Larsen, Noel Abraha Mattias Janicijevic (straff)
  10 sep Västkurd BK - Donsö IS 3-2 Saman Herish Ahmed, Simon Slomic, Korab Bakraqi Albert Hansson, Isak Schagerlind
  10 sep Eriksbergs IF - Askims IK 4-2 Oguzhan Yilmaz 2, Peter Johansson, Melih Kahraman Victor Ström, Drenit Qyra
  11 sep IF Mölndal - Azalea BK 3-2 Samuel Nilsson 2, Max Pajnert Carl Gottfridsson, Lukas Pettersson
           
omg

Datum

omg 8  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

8 14 sep Västkurd BK - IF Warta 4-0 Jihad Nashabat 2, Simon Slomic, Erdem Özcan  
  15 sep Eriksbergs IF - Fässbergs IF 2-0 Oguzhan Yilmaz, John Emilsson  
  15 sep Tynnered FC - Azalea BK 0-7   Daniel Ohlson 2, Pontus Ekman 2, Johannes Mohlin Rutström,
          David Wilson Brandin, Felix Bellak
  18 sep Styrsö BK - Futsal Club Linné 3-1 Mattias Janicijevic 2, Niklas Tullock Teodor Sandklef
  18 sep Azalea BK - Västkurd BK 1-2 Carl Gottfridsson Kerat Solaiman Mosa, Korab Bakraqi
  19 sep Askims IK - IF Mölndal 1-1 Drenit Qyra Noah Setterberg
  19 sep Donsö IS - Fässbergs IF 0-2   Hussain Mahamod (straff), Henrik Sarge
  19 sep Tynnered FC - Eriksbergs IF 0-2   Hadi Hamzeh, Blerim Peci
           
omg

Datum

omg 9  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

9 22 sep Eriksbergs IF - Styrsö BK 0-3   Mattias Janicijevic, Axel Åhsberg, Victor Johansson
  23 sep Fässbergs IF - IF Warta 2-2 Anton Oddstig, Leo Hüller Erik Lukacs, Emir Grgic
  23 sep Futsal Club Linné - Kungsladu. 2-4 David Lönn, Johan Calgaro Maksim Pajovic 2, Jack Larsson Hallén, Jakob Westermark
  24 sep IF Mölndal - Tynnered FC 5-1 Samuel Nilsson 3, Nermin Sikecic, Marcus Fors Tishko Shafiq
  24 sep Västkurd BK - Askims IK 4-2 Jihad Nashabat 2, Saman Herish Ahmed, Roj Chwaich Gustav Hansson, Fabian Granlund
  25  sep Azalea BK - Donsö IS 3-6 Arvid Norberg, Dennis Nilsson (str.), Daniel Ohlson Albert Hansson 3, Magnus Fhager, Olof Lagerqvist, Vigor Lantz
  26 sep Kungsladugårds BK - IF Warta 3-2 Maksim Pajovic 2, Fredrik Herrmann Mikias Solomon, Azzam Alayoubi
           
omg

Datum

omg 10  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

10 30 sep Fässbergs IF - Azalea BK 2-3 Philip Kinnander, Melvin Karlsson Carl Gottfridsson 2, Pontus Ekman
  1 okt IF Warta - Futsal Club Linné 4-6 Erik Lukacs 2, Azzam Alayoubi, Mikias Solomon Teodor Sandklef 2, Josef Jähnke, Johan Calgaro, Jacob
          Pettersson, William Nimbs
  2 okt Styrsö BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll 2-2 Niklas Tullock, Victor Johansson Max Pajnert, Samuel Nilsson
  2 okt Kungsladugårds BK - Eriksberg 2-2 Maksim Pajovic, Marko Pajovic Nicholas Kakonge, Peter Johansson (str.)
  2 okt Tynnered FC - Västkurd BK 1-7 Arez Haidari Jihad Nashabat 4, Simon Slomic 2, Roj Chwaich
  6 okt Azalea BK - Styrsö BK 8-4 Pontus Ekman 3, Carl Gottfridsson 2, Daniel Ohlson 2, Markus Westerberg, Mattias Janicijevic, Niklas Tullock,
        David Wilson Brandin Axel Åhsberg
  6 okt Eriksbergs IF - Futsal Club Linné 5-4 Peter Johansson, Omar Bah, Henrik Filipsson (str.), Blend Keshto 2, Fred Jähnke, Sebastian Andersson
        Viktor Persson, Nicholas Kakonge (str.)  
  7 okt Donsö IS - Askims IK      
           
omg

Datum

omg 11  2021

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

11 10 okt IF Mölndal - Kungsladugård 0-1   Jakob Magnusson
  10 okt Azalea BK - Askims IK 2-0 Felix Bellak  
  10 okt Tynnered FC - Donsö IS 0-9   Albert Hansson 3, Olle Backman 2, Olof Lagerqvist 2,
          Anders Jansson, Vigor Lantz
  10 okt Västkurd BK - Styrsö BK 5-0 Jihad Nashabat 3 (1 str.), Roj Chwaich, Valdrin Mekaj  
  10 okt Eriksbergs IF - IF Warta 3-3 Henrik Filipsson (str.), Johan Wotelius, Viktor Persson Erik Lukacs, Mikias Solomon, Ahmed Saleem
  10 okt Futsal Club Linné - Fässbergs IF 2-3 Andreas Martini Linger 2 Hussein Mahamod, Albin Broström Vedin, Filip Hjertonsson