Division 5 B Göteborg 2022                                          

omg

Datum

omg 1  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

1 6 april Gambian Mix IF - Fässbergs IF 2-2 Simon Nwabueze, Ansumana Camara Emil Krenauer, Eric Nilsson
  7 april Futsal Club Linné - Eriksbergs IF 3-6 Andreas Martini Linger, Hadi Mahdi, Blend Keshto Emil Berglind 5, John Emilsson
  8 april Donsö IS - Azalea BK 2-2 Daniel Ohlson, Carl Gottfridsson Olle Backman 2
  9 april Dalen KFF - Mossens BK 6-5 Johan Persson Holt, David Shamoun, Alexander Hayes, Leo Granskog 3, Fatmir Muric 2
        Bita Bångens, Peter Hayes, Simon Fridell  
  9 april IF Mölndal Fotboll - Hällesåker IF 0-3   Benjamin Ivarsson, Niclas Williamsson, Johan Axelsson
  3 maj Guldhedens IK - Styrsö BK      
           
omg

Datum

omg 2  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

2 11 april Fässbergs IF - Donsö IS 1-3 Hussein Mahamod (straff) Olle Backman, John Backman, Vigor Lantz
  12 april Guldhedens IK - Hällesåker IF 1-2 Johan Svensson Karl-Magnus Dahlén, Benjamin Ivarsson
  13 april Azalea BK - Futsal Club Linné 1-3 Gillian Makrof-Johansson Fred Jähnke, Hozhair Moosawi, Blend Keshto
  13 april Eriksbergs IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll 7-2 Emil Berglind 4, Melih Kahraman, John Emilsson,  Samuel Nilsson, Fredrik Barota
        Peter Johansson  
  14 april Mossens BK - Gambian Mix IF 4-2 Fatmir Muric 2, Marcus Bosfelt, Karl-Johan Holm Saikou Sidibeh, Buba Sillah
  14 april Dalen KFF - Styrsö BK 3-1 Hampus Fredriksson, Kenan Korac, Bita Bångens Arvid Johannessen
           
omg

Datum

omg 3  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

3 21 april Dalen KFF - Hällesåker IF 4-1 Robin Gerdeman 2, Gregory Hayes, Sebastian Bergman Johan Axelsson
  21 april Futsal Club Linné - Fässbergs IF 3-3 Fred Jähnke 2, William Nimbs Florian Zuta 2, Emil Krenauer
  22 april Guldhedens IK - Eriksbergs IF 5-3 Felix Kreivi Christensson, Ermir Zulfaj, Arvin Hamidi,  Emil Berglind 2, Peter Johansson
        Johan Svensson, Axel Brännström  
  23 april Styrsö BK - Mossens BK 3-4 Mattias Janicijevic, Tobias Ekman, Erik Löfgren Fatmir Muric 2, Carl Finnander, David Persson
  23 april Donsö IS - Gambian Mix IF 2-1 Albert Hansson 2 (1 straff) Simon Nwabueze
  23 april IF Mölndal Fotboll - Azalea BK 1-6 Lukas Winckler Sebastian Kristiansson Bäregård 2, Pontus Ekman 2,
          Carl Gottfridsson, självmål
           
omg

Datum

omg 4  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

4 28 april Fässbergs IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll 2-1 Emil Krenauer 2 självmål
  29 april Hällesåker IF - Styrsö BK 0-1   Matthias Janicijevic
  29 april Eriksbergs IF - Dalen KFF 4-5 Yusuf Bozkir 2, John Emilsson, Emil Berglind Bita Bångens 4 (1 straff), Robin Gerdemann
  29 april Mossens BK - Donsö IS 1-3 Fatmir Muric Albert Hansson 3
  30 april Azalea BK - Guldhedens IK 1-3 självmål Arvin Hamidi, Axel Brännström, Carl Christian Johannesson
  1 maj Gambian Mix IF - Futsal Club Lin. 4-2 Mustapha Minteh 3, Saikou Sidibeh Teodor Sandklef, Andreas Martini Linger
           
omg

Datum

omg 5  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

1 3 maj Guldhedens IK - Styrsö BK 0-0    
5 4 maj Futsal Club Linné - Donsö IS 0-1   Albert Hansson
  5 maj Dalen KFF - Azalea BK 2-1 Gregory Hayes, Bita Bångens Jonas Tingberg
  6 maj Hällesåker IF - Mossens BK 3-2 Hampus Eriksson, Nicklas Magnusson, Johan Axelsson Isak Fredriksson, Carl Finnander (straff)
  6 maj Guldhedens IK - Fässbergs IF 1-0 Felix Kreivi Christensson  
  7 maj Styrsö BK - Eriksbergs IF 0-5   Jere Päkkilä, Emil Berglind, Linus Nurmi, Viktor Persson, självmål
  7 maj IF Mölndal Fotboll - Gambian Mix 3-3 Ludwig Jakobsson 2, Adrian Korbuly Saikou Sidibeh, Mustapha Minteh, Abdoulie Njie (straff)
           
omg

Datum

omg 6  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

6 12 maj Fässbergs IF - Dalen KFF 1-0 Erik Jonasson  
  12 maj Mossens BK - FC Linné 7-0 David Persson 4, Karl-Johan Holm 2, Fatmir Muric  
  13 maj Eriksbergs IF - Hällesåker IF 2-1 Marcus Mujanovic, Omar Bah Niclas Williamsson
  14 maj Azalea BK - Styrsö BK 5-2 Pontus Ekman 2, Carl Gottfridsson 2, Jonas Tingberg Mattias Janicijevic, Arvid Johannessen
  14 maj Donsö IS - IF Mölndal Fotboll 2-4 Albert Hansson, Lot Fhager Samuel Nilsson 2, Lukas Winckler, Noah Setterberg
  15 maj Gambian Mix IF - Guldhedens IK 2-0 Abdoulie Njie, Simon Nwabueeze  
           
omg

Datum

omg 7  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

7 19 maj IF Mölndal Fotboll - Futsal Linné 6-2 Samuel Nilsson 2, Lukas Winckler, Noah Setterberg, Michael Drotz, Fred Jähnke
        Alexander Nihlstrand, Marcus Fors  
  20 maj Guldhedens IK - Donsö IS 1-1 Victor Henriksson Odén Albert Hansson
  20 maj Eriksbergs IF - Mossens BK 3-1 Viktor Persson, Emil Berglind, Peter Johansson Sigge Andersson
  20 maj Hällesåker IF - Azalea BK 3-5 Adam Vestin 2 (1 str.), Gustav Bäckman Jonas Tingberg 2, Pontus Ekman, Carl Gottfridsson (straff),
          Sebastian Kristiansson Bäregård
  21 maj Styrsö BK - Fässbergs IF 0-2   Rasmus Brednert 2
  21 maj Dalen KFF - Gambian Mix IF 2-1 Victor Thunström, Alexander Hayes Ansumana Camara
           
omg

Datum

omg 8  2022

Resultat

Målskyttar Hemmalag

Målskyttar Bortalag

8 24 maj Futsal Club Linné - Guldhedens IK 2-0 Blend Kehsto, Andreas Martini Linger  
  25 maj Mossens BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll 2-2 Johan Lähn, saknas målskytt Marcus Fors, Samuel Nilsson
  26 maj Donsö IS - Dalen KFF      
  28 maj Fässbergs IF - Hällesåker IF      
  29 maj Azalea BK - Eriksbergs IF      
  29 maj Gambian Mix - Styrsö BK