Skärgårdsfotboll

Donsö Huvud Fyr:   

            

             
Div 2 Västra Götaland 2024 Division 4 B 2024 Division 5 B 2024        
             
Öckerö IF 2024 Donsö IS 2024 IFK Björkö 2024 Styrsö BK 2024 Hönö IS 2024 Knippla IK 2024 Hälsö BK
             
Vrångö IF 2024 Fotö GoIF 2024 Skärgårdscupen 2024 Donsö IS Damlag 2024 Donsö IS B / U lag Öckerö IF Damlag 2024 Donsö IS Dam J-lag 2024
             
Västra Cupen 2024 Gustafs Cup 2024  Skärgårdscupen Dam 2024 Oldboyscupen 2024 Donsö IS J-lag 2024 Donsö IS P-16  
             
             
             

 

Division 4 B Göteborg 2024            
             
Dalen KFF Fässbergs IF Gothenburg West Gårda BK Göteborgs FF Hovås Billdal IF  
             
Hällesåker IF IK Virgo Kållered SK Näsets SK Sandarna BK Älvsborg FF  
             

 

Div 5 B Göteborg 2024            
             
Azalea BK Björndammens BK Donsö IS FC Kålltorp Floda BoIF Guldhedens IK  
             
Kungsladugårds BK  Mossens BK Pushers BK Stenkullen GoIK Styrsö BK Önnereds IK  
             

 

 

Skytteligan Div 2 Västra. Götal.

  Mål     Skytteligan Div 4 B 2024   Mål     Skytteligan Div 5 B 2024

 

Mål  
1 Denis Dervishi IK Tord 8   1 Simon Chekroun Sandarna BK 9     Hjalmar Svensson Floda BoIF 8  
  Niklas Ahlgren Qviding FIF 8     Dennis Strandberg Näsets SK 7     Andreas Odersjö Push. / Mast. 8  
  Isak Petersson BK Astrio 7     Oscar Stjernquist Hovås Billdal IF 7     Pontus Ekman Azalea BK 7  
  Elis Wijk Laholms FK 5     Robert Hedelin Hovås Billdal IF 7     Olle Backman Donsö IS 6  
  Stephan Olsson Jonsereds IF 5     Mikael Oscander Sandarna BK 6     Arvin Hamidi Guldhedens IK 5  
            Wille Hessel Hovås Billdal IF 5     Tim Wasik Mossens BK 5  
  Ludwig Wiklander Öckerö IF 3     Winston Hedvall Göteborgs FF 4     Mattias Janicijevic Styrsö BK 5  
  Edvin Dahlqvist Öckerö IF 3     Teodor Nastevski Lindström Göteborgs FF 4     Philip Johansson Kungsladugård 4  
                      Isac Lycke Önnereds IK 4  
                      Pontus Börjesson Björnd. / Öjers. 4  
                      Nicklas Tullock Styrsö BK 4  
                      Oscar Sköldberg FC Kålltorp 4  
                      Benjamin Sander Donsö IS 4  
                      Hugo Lycke Floda BoIF 4  
                             
                             
                             
 

Skytteligan Div 5 A 2024

  Mål     Skytteligan Div 6-7  Skärg.         Skytteligan Donsö IS Damlag

 

Mål  
  Emil Berglind Eriksbergs IF 6     Jack Ahlberg Karlsson Hälsö BK 5     Alma Backman Donsö IS 5  
  Ardilon Haklaj Surte IS FK 5     Emil Johansson Hälsö BK 4     Ellen Wahl Donsö IS 1  
  Ebebekir Tünay Marstrands BK 5     Adam Magnusson Hälsö BK 2     Alida Fhager Donsö IS 1  
  Theo Kornbakk IFK Björkö 5     Lukas Clarke Hälsö BK 2     Augusta Fhager Donsö IS 1  
  Simon Khachadoorian Vardar / Maked. 5     Jonathan Ekelund Vrångö IF 2     Alva Wahl Donsö IS 1  
  Viktor Persson Eriksbergs IF 4                      
  Stefan Tomisic Vardar / Maked. 4                      
  Jonatan Adielsson Eriksbergs IF 4                      
  Adam Olsson Hönö IS 3                      
  Emil Lindhult Hönö IS 3               Skytteligan Donsö IS J Damlag

 

Mål  
  Camara Ousmane Conde Knippla IK 3               Alida Fhager Donsö IS 9  
                      Alva Wahl Donsö IS 4  
                      Augusta Fhager Donsö IS 3  
                      Sigrid Johansson Donsö IS 3  
  Skytteligan ÖIF Damlag   Mål               Alma Åström Donsö IS 2  
  Frida Backman Öckerö IF 7                      
  Karin Louice Holm Öckerö IF 4                      
  Felicia Lundin Öckerö IF 2                      
  Linnea Martinsson Öckerö IF 2                      
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             

                                           Skärgårdslagen i Div 3 & Göteborgsserierna 2023                                 

             
Div 3 Mell Götaland 2023 Division 4 B 2023 Division 5 B 2023        
             
Öckerö IF 2023 IFK Björkö 2023 Donsö IS 2023 Styrsö BK 2023 Hälsö BK 2023 Hönö IS 2023 Knippla IK 2023
             
Vrångö IF 2023 Fotö GoIF 2023 Skärgårdscupen 2023 Donsö IS  Damlag 2023 Öckerö IF Damlag 2023 Donsö IS J-lag 2023 Donsö IS Dam J-lag 2023
             
             
Västra Cupen 2023 Gustafs Cup 2023 Skärgårdscupen 23 Damer Oldboyscupen 2023      
             
             

                     

             
Division 4 B 2023 IFK Björkö Gothenburg West FC Göteborgs FF IF Väster IK Virgo Mölnlycke IF
             
  Näsets SK Sandarna BK Älvsborg FF Dalen KFF Eriksbergs IF Hällesåker IF
             

 

             
Div 5 B 2023 Azalea BK Björndammen / Öjersjö Donsö IS Fässbergs IF Guldhedens IK Hovås Billdal IF
             
  Kungsladugårds BK Mossens BK IF Mölndal IF Warta Styrsö BK Önnereds IK
             

                       

                                               Skärgårdslagen i Göteborgsserien och Division 3 2023

  Div 3 mell. Götaland sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 4 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Öckerö IF 22 19 0 3 64-28 57   1 Mölnlycke IF 22 17 4 1 68-31 55
2 Bergdalens IK 22 16 2 4 63-32 50   2 IF Väster 22 17 1 4 70-22 52
3 Dalstorps IF 22 12 2 8 45-32 38   3 Näsets SK 22 13 2 7 57-36 41
4 Hestrafors IF 22 11 2 9 47-33 35   4 Sandarna BK 22 11 6 5 53-36 39
5 Assyriska BK 22 10 4 8 44-45 34   5 Göteborgs FF 22 11 5 6 48-31 38
6 Skene IF 22 10 3 9 39-40 33   6 Gothenburg West FC 22 7 6 9 42-44 27
7 Jönköpings BK 22 9 3 10 40-36 30   7 Älvsborg FF 22 7 4 11 43-40 25
8 Kinna IF 22 8 5 9 37-35 29   8 Dalen KFF 22 6 6 10 39-56 24
9 KF Velebit 22 9 2 11 38-45 29   9 IK Virgo 22 6 5 11 26-43 23
10 Partille IF FK 22 4 4 14 24-52 16   10 Hällesåker IF 22 6 4 12 32-52 22
11 Kållered SK 22 4 3 15 22-60 15   11 IFK Björkö 22 5 6 11 38-60 21
12 Angered BK 22 2 6 14 27-52 12   12 Eriksbergs IF 22 1 1 20 21-86 4
                                 

 

  Div 5 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 6 B Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Hovås Billdal IF 22 15 2 5 62-36 47   1 Hönö IS 22 16 2 4 68-24 50
2 Fässbergs IF 22 13 3 6 40-25 42   2 Knippla IK (kval) 22 14 3 5 50-36 45
3 Önnereds IK 22 12 4 6 64-37 40   3 SK Argo 22 14 2 6 78-34 44
4 Styrsö BK 22 10 4 8 48-47 34   4 Lundby IF 22 12 3 7 46-45 39
5 Donsö IS 22 10 3 9 63-52 33   5 Hälsö BK 22 12 2 8 62-37 38
6 Guldhedens IK 22 8 5 9 45-43 29   6 Solväders FC 22 11 4 7 48-50 37
7 Azalea BK 22 7 7 8 43-48 28   7 Tuve BK 22 9 4 9 48-35 31
8 Mossens BK 22 7 4 11 37-46 25   8 Hjuviks  AIK 22 6 5 11 64-51 23
9 Björndammens BK / Öjersjö IF 22 6 6 10 35-50 24   9 Bergsjön SK 22 6 5 11 28-40 23
10 Kungsladugård BK 22 7 3 12 29-56 24   10 GoldCoast FC 22 7 2 13 28-72 23
11 IF Mölndal Fotboll 22 7 2 13 42-61 23   11 Fotö GoIF 22 6 4 12 54-68 22
12 IF Warta 22 4 9 9 36-43 21   12 BK S:T Jakob 22 1 0 21 20-102 3
                                 

 

  Div 7 A Göteborg sp.ma v o f mål po     Division 3 Dam sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Gambian Mix IF 22 20 1 1 85-28 61   1 Eriksbergs IF 22 19 2 1 74-16 59
2 AIF Göteborg 22 15 2 5 60-28 47   2 Sävedalens IF 22 16 3 3 77-37 51
3 Gothenburg Celtic 22 12 6 4 70-31 42   3 Näsets SK 22 13 2 7 52-39 41
4 Alealiber IF 22 11 3 8 60-53 36   4 Ytterby IS 22 11 3 8 65-48 36
5 IFK Hindås 22 10 5 7 56-43 35   5 Öckerö IF 22 10 5 7 47-35 35
6 Annedal FF 22 10 5 7 56-44 35   6 Utbynäs SK 22 9 4 9 48-39 31
7 Menisken IF 22 10 4 8 63-42 34   7 Tollereds IF 22 8 7 7 39-39 31
8 Järnbrotts IF 22 11 1 10 43-47 34   8 Torslanda IK 22 9 3 10 45-48 30
9 BK Björkåsen 22 5 2 15 34-71 17   9 Lerums IS 22 7 2 13 32-48 23
10 Proletären FF 22 3 4 15 26-85 13   10 Hovås Billdal IF 22 4 4 14 33-73 16
11 Vrångö IF 22 3 3 16 20-54 12   11 Landvetter IF 2003 22 2 5 15 31-72 11
12 Högaborg Käringön FC 22 3 2 17 33-80 11   12 IF Mölndal Fotboll 22 2 4 16 31-80 10
                                 
                                 

 

  Division 4 A Dam sp.ma v o f mål po     Div 5  Dam sp.ma v o f mål po
1 Qviding FIF (B) 18 14 2 2 55-35 44   1 Hönö / Björkö / Hjuvik 20 18 0 2 115-14 54
2 Mölnlycke IF 18 12 3 3 51-15 39   2 Öjersjö IF 20 16 1 3 112-20 49
3 Göteborgs FF (B) 18 10 3 5 51-38 33   3 Landvetter IF 2003 (B) 20 13 4 3 83-18 43
4 IK Virgo 18 8 5 5 34-27 29   4 Angered BK 20 13 2 5 66-22 41
5 Donsö IS 18 9 2 7 42-39 29   5 IF Mölndal Fotboll (B) 20 12 2 6 72-39 38
6 Näsets SK (B) 18 6 6 6 39-45 24   6 Hälsö BK 20 9 2 9 47-41 29
7 Askims IK (B) 18 6 5 7 41-38 23   7 Kungsladugårds BK 20 8 1 11 67-50 25
8 Kållered SK 18 3 6 9 31-46 15   8 Backatorp IF 20 8 0 12 40-72 24
9 Ösets BK 18 3 3 12 20-40 12   9 Torslanda IK (B) 20 4 0 16 28-70 12
10 Göteborgs SIF 18 1 1 16 13-64 4   10 Jonsereds IF 20 2 0 18 13-113 6
                  11 Hermansby IF 20 1 0 19 7-191 3
  Hisingsbacka FC (utgått)                              
                                 

 

 

 

Skytteligan Div 3 Mell. Götal.

  Mål     Skytteligan Div 4 B 2023   Mål     Skytteligan Div 5 2023

 

Mål  
1 Simon Olsson Öckerö IF 19   1 Simon Chekroun Sandarna BK 22     Joel Ekengren Önnereds IK 30  
  Ludwig Wiklander Öckerö IF 19     Theo Kornbakk IFK Björkö 19     Carl Sjögren Hovås Billdal IF 23  
  Alen Krasnici Bergdalens IK 14     Dennis Strandberg Näsets SK 18     Mattias Janicijevic Styrsö BK 19  
  Oliver Persengård Kinna IF 14     Felix Hermansson IF Väster 17     Robert Hedelin Hovås Billdal IF 15  
  Max Glans Bergdalens IK 13     Markus Fekete Mölnlycke IF 16     Efe Eddy Etal IF Warta 15  
  Aleksandar Ceganjac Bergdalens IK 12     Bita Bångens Dalen KFF 13     Olle Backman Donsö IS 14  
  Anthony Bakic Jönköpings BK 11     Arvid Liljedahl IF Väster 11     Niklas Tullock Styrsö BK 13  
  Samuel Möller Dalstorps IF 11     Jetmir Kurti Gothenburg W. 10     Isak Schagerlind Donsö IS 12  
  Melvin Andersson Bergdalens IK 10     Victor Kalasho Näsets SK 10     Isak Fredriksson Mossens BK 10  
  Nihad Cengic Assyriska BK 10     David Olsson IF Väster 8     Pontus Börjesson Björndammen 9  
  Momodou Lamin Marong Assyriska BK 10     Alexander Pyk Göteborgs FF 8     Pontus Ekman Azalea BK 8  
  Sonny Ögärd Skene IF 10     Arnar Bragi Bergsson IF Väster 8     Albert Hansson Donsö IS 7  
  Joel Wahlström Hestrafors IF 9     Benjamin Ivarsson Hällesåker IF 8     Henrik Nilsson IF Mölndal 7  
  Rinor Dobraj Skene IF 9     Adam Ben Sassi Gothenburg W. 7     Lot Fhager Donsö IS 7  
  Adel Gharbi KF Velebit 8     Adam Passachin Mölnlycke IF